If you find any mistakes on the list, please contact Mark Jensen.

Female Ballroom

  • Marion Chambon & Alice Coutant (France)
  • Crista Pearce-Altendorff & Lori Pearce-Altendorff (United Kingdom)
  • Wies Gordon & Pauline Stap (Netherlands)
  • Sascha Ethelberg & Kirsten Movsing (Denmark)
  • Tania Dimitrova & Ines Dimitrova (Germany)
  • Krista Hannonen & Eevi Lappalainen (Finland)
  • Jenni Wiikla & Heidi Wiikla (Finland)
  • Marta Prots & Beate John (Germany)
  • Sarah Hughes & Jill Shackleton (United Kingdom)
  • Sonja Sultan & Inkeri Sultan (Finland)
  • Heike Hämmerer & Heidrun Kling (Germany)
  • Helene Grob & Judith Wildi (Switzerland)
  • Yvonne Settle & Tori Settle (United Kingdom)
  • Andrea Büchele & Brigitte Schiewe (Germany)

Female Latin

  • Marie Eisenhardt & Rachel Sparks (United Kingdom)
  • Crista Pearce-Altendorff & Lori Pearce-Altendorff (United Kingdom)
  • Carol Padmore & Marion Rivenell (United Kingdom)
  • Sascha Ethelberg & Kirsten Movsing (Denmark)
  • Krista Hannonen & Eevi Lappalainen (Finland)
  • Jenni Wiikla & Heidi Wiikla (Finland)
  • Marta Prots & Beate John (Germany)
  • Sarah Hughes & Jill Shackleton (United Kingdom)
  • Sonja Sultan & Inkeri Sultan (Finland)
  • Santra Rinne & Piia Korpi (Finland)
  • Outi Saarikoski & Katri Kurppa (Finland)
  • Ulrike Hesselbarth & Kristin Marunke (Germany)
  • Marika Ginman & Hanna Mithiku (Finland)
  • Abi Reynolds & Penny Johnson (United Kingdom)

Male Ballroom

  • Alan Wake & David Smith (United Kingdom)
  • Rafael Chmiela & Grzegorz Dyrda (Poland)
  • Lucas Eiby Seidenfaden & Kasper Bang Jensen (Denmark)
  • Filip Bomikal Jensen & Mark Viinblad Jensen (Denmark)
  • Peter Meager & Tim Cheng (United Kingdom)
  • Andreas Woytowitz & Erik Jaeger (USA)
  • Tom Dane & Kevin Haycock (United Kingdom)
  • Henry Doelitzsch & Ruediger Andreessen (Germany)
  • Marc Schleuter & Christian Pohl (Germany)
  • Patrice Naudier & Romain Drouet (France)

Male Latin

  • Alan Wake & David Smith (United Kingdom)
  • Imre Zsoldos & Aron Szigetvari (Hungary)
  • Rafael Chmiela & Grzegorz Dyrda (Poland)
  • Lucas Eiby Seidenfaden & Kasper Bang Jensen (Denmark)
  • Filip Bomikal Jensen & Mark Viinblad Jensen (Denmark)
  • Tom Dane & Kevin Haycock (United Kingdom)
  • Gilles Hoxer & Esben Weiergang Larsen (Denmark)
  • Patrice Naudier & Romain Drouet (France)
  • Rémy Bruno & Hervé Guinet (France)

Mixed Ballroom

  • Alan Wake & Marion Rivenell (United Kingdom)
  • Hans Jacob Jørgensen & Sandra Thomas (Denmark)
  • Michael Walbum & Charlotte Kofoed Christensen (Denmark)
  • Lars Thybo Nørgård & Malene Olsen (Denmark)
  • Vibeke Rømming Sørensen & Thomas Elung Jensen (Denmark)
  • Kirsten Gordon & Rene Vodschou (Denmark)
  • Oliver Willestofte & Amalia Petersen Øre (Denmark)
  • Beate John & Marek Musial (Germany)
  • Angela Huang & Niels Henrik Hartvigson (Denmark)
  • Mogens Ejby Poulsen & Lydia Sonnenburg (Denmark)
  • Torben Olsen & Birgitte Olsen (Denmark)
  • Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina (Denmark)
  • Rie Bech & Philip Krawczyk (Denmark)
  • Leo Skytte Jensen & Helle Ingleby Jørgensen (Denmark)

Mixed Latin

  • Peter Lyth & Ulla Mol (Denmark)
  • Hans Jacob Jørgensen & Sandra Thomas (Denmark)
  • Michael Walbum & Charlotte Kofoed Christensen (Denmark)
  • Vibeke Rømming Sørensen & Thomas Elung Jensen (Denmark)
  • Oliver Willestofte & Amalia Petersen Øre (Denmark)
  • Mogens Ejby Poulsen & Lydia Sonnenburg (Denmark)
  • Martin Moordieck & Emma Adrian (Denmark)
  • Tim Cheng & Penny Johnson (United Kingdom)

Show Couples

  • Bradley Stauffer-Kruse & Sören Stauffer-Kruse (United Kingdom)
  • Tania Dimitrova & Ines Dimitrova (Germany)